Date: Player(s): Tournament: Location:
8/29-31 Max Zimmerman New England Level 6 Boys 16’s Branford, CT
8/29-31 Megan Brown New England Level 7 Girls 16’s Glastonbury, CT
9/5-07 Nicholas Condos New England Level 6 Boys 14’s East Hartford, CT
9/12-14 Nicholas Condos New England Level 6 Boys 14’s Simsbury, CT
9/12-14 Izzy Nesbett New England Level 7 Girls 12’s Branford, CT
9/19-21 James Adamini New England Level 7 Boys 14’s Bloomfield, CT
9/26-28 Anna Rogers & Partner New England Level 4 Girls 16’s Doubles Longmeadow, MA
9/26-28 Samantha Svendsen & Partner New England Level 6 Girls 14’s Doubles Easton, CT
9/26-28 Tim Lautenbach & Michael Satanovsky New England Level 7 Boys 16’s Doubles Madison, CT
10/3-05 Samantha Svendsen New England Level 6 Girls 12’s Torrington, CT
10/3-05 Andrew Mercoella New England Level 7 Boys 16’s Fairfield, CT
10/3-05 Megan Brown New England Level 7 Girls 16’s Fairfield, CT
10/3-05 James Adamini New England Level 7 Boys 14’s Fairfield, CT
10/3-05 Izzy Nesbett New England Level 7 Girls 14’s Fairfield, CT
10/3-05 William Dean New England Level 7 Boys 12’s Fairfield, CT
10/10-12 Alyssa DiMaio & Partner National Level 4 Girls 14’s Doubles West Hartford, CT
10/10-12 Seiji Hosokawa New England Level 6 Boys 18’s Rocky Hill, CT
10/10-12 Ry Cohen New England Level 7 Boys 14’s Madison, CT
10/10-12 James Adamini New England Level 7 Boys 14’s Madison, CT
10/24-26 Samantha Svendsen & Partner New England Level 4 Girls 12’s Doubles Rocky Hill, CT
10/24-26 Taylor Dean & Partner New England Level 6 Girls 16’s Doubles East Lyme, CT
10/24-26 Max Zimmerman & Partner New England Level 6 Boys 18’s Doubles East Lyme, CT
10/31-11/2 Samantha Svendsen New England Level 6 Girls 12’s Middlebury, CT
11/7-09 Jake Greenwald New England Level 7 Boys 14’s Rocky Hill, CT
11/21-23 Jamie Lamb New England Level 7 Boys 14’s Bloomfield, CT
11/21-23 Nick Hein New England Level 7 Boys 14’s Bloomfield, CT
11/28-30 Ellyse Hamlin & Partner National Level 2 Girls 18’s Doubles West Point, NY
11/28-30 Alex Collins New England Level 7 Girls 18’s Trumbull, CT
11/28-30 Jake Greenwald New England Level 7 Boys 14’s Trumbull, CT
11/28-30 Adam Ortiz New England Level 7 Boys 14’s Trumbull, CT
12/5-07 Vanessa Mauricio New England Level 7 Girls 18’s Bloomfield, CT
12/5-07 Isabel Ortiz New England Level 7 Girls 16’s East Hartford, CT
12/5-07 Adam Ortiz New England Level 7 Boys 14’s Stamford, CT
12/12-14 Anna Rogers & Partner New England Level 5 Girls 18’s Doubles Torrington, CT
12/12-14 Alyssa DiMaio & Partner New England Level 5 Girls 14’s Doubles Torrington, CT
12/19-21 Nicholas Condos New England Level 5 Boys 14’s Longmeadow, MA
12/26-28 Adam Ortiz New England Level 7 Boys 14’s Guilford, CT
1/2-04 Megan Brown New England Level 7 Girls 16’s Bloomfield, CT
1/2-04 Alex Reza New England Level 7 Boys 16’s Bloomfield, CT
1/9-11 Ellyse Hamlin New England Level 3 Girls 18’s Concord, MA
1/9-11 Alex Reza New England Level 7 Boys 16’s Bloomfield, CT
1/16-18 Samantha Svendsen & Partner New England Level 3 Girls 12’s Doubles Rocky Hill, CT
1/16-18 Anna Rogers & Partner New England Level 3 Girls 16’s Doubles Longmeadow, MA
1/16-18 Ellyse Hamlin & Partner New England Level 3 Girls 18’s Doubles Longmeadow, MA
1/23-25 Alex Reza New England Level 7 Boys 16’s Bloomfield, CT
1/23-25 Tess Rubin New England Level 7 Girls 16’s Torrington, CT
1/30-31 Sarah Wagner New England Level 7 Girls 14’s Torrington, CT
1/30-31 Sam Lublinsky New England Level 7 Boys 12’s Woodbridge, CT
1/30-31 Joseph Lublinsky New England Level 7 Boys 12’s Woodbridge, CT
1/30-31 Isabel Ortiz New England Level 7 Girls 16’s Woodbridge, CT
2/6-08 Max Zimmerman New England Level 6 Boys 16’s Torrington, CT
2/6-08 Alex Reza New England Level 7 Boys 16’s Woodbridge, CT
2/6-08 Tess Rubin New England Level 7 Girls 18’s Rocky Hill, CT
2/6-08 Isabel Ortiz New England Level 7 Girls 16’s Torrington, CT
2/13/15 Ellyse Hamlin National Level 2 Girls 18’s Cincinnati, OH
2/13-15 Ellyse Hamlin & Partner National Level 2 Girls 18’s Doubles Cincinnati, OH
2/13-15 Max Zimmerman New England Level 6 Boys 16’s Newington, CT
2/13-15 Taylor Dean New England Level 6 Girls 14’s East Hartford, CT
2/13-15 Megan Brown New England Level 7 Girls 18’s Torrington, CT